|
Fr., 01.03.2024 20:00 |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
15:8 |
Fr., 01.03.2024 20:00 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
20:1 |
Fr., 01.03.2024 20:00 |
TUS Aschaffenburg-Damm 1 |
TFC Staufenberg 2 |
7:19 |
Fr., 12.04.2024 20:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
17:6 |
|
Fr., 08.03.2024 20:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
TUS Aschaffenburg-Damm 1 |
12:11 |
Fr., 08.03.2024 20:00 |
Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
1:20 |
Fr., 08.03.2024 20:00 |
Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
4:19 |
Fr., 08.03.2024 20:00 |
TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
15:8 |
|
Fr., 22.03.2024 20:00 |
Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
17:6 |
Fr., 22.03.2024 20:00 |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
17:7 |
Fr., 22.03.2024 20:00 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
TFC Staufenberg 2 |
15:10 |
Fr., 22.03.2024 20:00 |
TUS Aschaffenburg-Damm 1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
6:17 |
|
Fr., 19.04.2024 20:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
8:18 |
Fr., 19.04.2024 20:00 |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
13:13 |
Fr., 19.04.2024 20:00 |
Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
TUS Aschaffenburg-Damm 1 |
14:10 |
Fr., 19.04.2024 20:00 |
TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
10:17 |
|
Fr., 26.04.2024 20:00 |
Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
17:6 |
Fr., 03.05.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
TUS Aschaffenburg-Damm 1 |
_:_ |
Fr., 03.05.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
TFC Staufenberg 2 |
_:_ |
Fr., 10.05.2024 20:00 Tisch: Bonzini |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
_:_ |
|
Di., 14.05.2024 19:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
_:_ |
bisher Fr., 17.05.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 verantwortlich seit 29.04.2024 |
_:_ |
Fr., 17.05.2024 20:00 Tisch: Bonzini |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
_:_ |
Fr., 17.05.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TUS Aschaffenburg-Damm 1 |
Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
_:_ |
|
Fr., 14.06.2024 20:00 Tisch: Ullrich P4P Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
_:_ |
Fr., 14.06.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
TFC Staufenberg 2 |
_:_ |
Fr., 14.06.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
_:_ |
Fr., 14.06.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TUS Aschaffenburg-Damm 1 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
_:_ |
|
Fr., 12.07.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
_:_ |
Fr., 12.07.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
_:_ |
Fr., 12.07.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
_:_ |
Fr., 12.07.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TFC Staufenberg 2 |
TUS Aschaffenburg-Damm 1 |
_:_ |
|
Fr., 06.09.2024 20:00 Tisch: Ullrich P4P Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
_:_ |
Fr., 06.09.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
TFC Staufenberg 2 |
_:_ |
Fr., 06.09.2024 20:00 Tisch: Bonzini |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
_:_ |
Fr., 06.09.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TUS Aschaffenburg-Damm 1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
_:_ |
|
Fr., 27.09.2024 20:00 Tisch: Ullrich P4P Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
TUS Aschaffenburg-Damm 1 |
_:_ |
Fr., 27.09.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
_:_ |
Fr., 27.09.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
_:_ |
Fr., 27.09.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TFC Staufenberg 2 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
_:_ |
|
Fr., 11.10.2024 20:00 Tisch: Ullrich P4P Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
_:_ |
Fr., 11.10.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
TFC Staufenberg 2 |
_:_ |
Fr., 11.10.2024 20:00 Tisch: Bonzini |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
_:_ |
Fr., 11.10.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TUS Aschaffenburg-Damm 1 |
Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
_:_ |
|
Fr., 25.10.2024 20:00 Tisch: Ullrich P4P Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
_:_ |
Fr., 25.10.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
_:_ |
Fr., 25.10.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
_:_ |
Fr., 25.10.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TUS Aschaffenburg-Damm 1 |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
_:_ |
|
Fr., 15.11.2024 20:00 Tisch: Ullrich P4P Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
TFC Staufenberg 2 |
_:_ |
Fr., 15.11.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
TUS Aschaffenburg-Damm 1 |
_:_ |
Fr., 15.11.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
_:_ |
Fr., 15.11.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
_:_ |
|
Fr., 22.11.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
_:_ |
Fr., 22.11.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
_:_ |
Fr., 22.11.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
_:_ |
Fr., 22.11.2024 20:00 Tisch: Bonzini |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
TUS Aschaffenburg-Damm 1 |
_:_ |