Spieler > Ulmer, Nils-David |
---|
Ulmer, Nils-David |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
TFC Staufenberg e.V. |
Organisation: |
TFV Hessen |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 06-4465 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Herren Doppel TFVH | 112 | 144 |
2023 | ||
Herren Doppel TFVH | 39 | 134 |
Herren Einzel TFVH | 40 | 66 |
2022 | ||
Herren Doppel TFVH | 67 | 87 |
2020 | ||
Herren Doppel | 20 | 114 |
Herren Einzel | 19 | 53 |
2019 | ||
Herren Doppel TFVH | 7 | 207 |
Herren Einzel TFVH | 45 | 68 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
Mini-Challenger | Frankfurt | Offenes Doppel | Do., 30.05.2024 | 17 | 31 |
2023 | |||||
Landesmeisterschaft Tfvh | Staufenberg: Gemeinschaftshaus Ruttershausen, Lili | Herren Doppel | Sa., 02.12.2023 | 20 | 46 |
Landesmeisterschaft Tfvh | Staufenberg: Gemeinschaftshaus Ruttershausen, Lili | Herren Einzel | Sa., 02.12.2023 | 42 | 73 |
DTFB-Challenger | Kong Foos Darmstadt, Winkelschneise 9, 64295 Darms | Offenes Doppel | So., 22.10.2023 | 15 | 33 |
ITSF Masters | Frankfurt | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 30.09.2023 | 44 | 95 |
ITSF Masters | Frankfurt | Offenes Einzel | So., 01.10.2023 | 96 | 128 |
DTFB-Challenger | Kassel | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 02.09.2023 | 19 | 27 |
DTFB-Challenger | Kong Foos Darmstadt, Winkelschneise 9, 64295 Darms | Offenes Doppel | So., 30.04.2023 | 23 | 36 |
DTFB-Challenger | Großenlüder | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 28.01.2023 | 23 | 33 |
2022 | |||||
ITSF Pro Tour Frankfurt | Frankfurt | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 01.10.2022 | 65 | 80 |
2020 | |||||
Fulda Open 2020 DTFB Challenger | Großenlüder | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 08.02.2019 | 10 | 44 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | MonsterDyp | Mo., 16.12.2019 | 3 | 7 |
Landesmeisterschaft 2019 | Staufenberg | Herren Doppel | Sa., 30.11.2019 | 21 | 31 |
Landesmeisterschaft 2019 | Staufenberg | Herren Einzel | Sa., 30.11.2019 | 20 | 54 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Monster Dyp | Mo., 18.11.2019 | 7 | 8 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Monster DYP | Mo., 04.11.2019 | 4 | 9 |
2019 | |||||
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 21.10.2019 | 2 | 10 |
ITSF Pro | Hungen-Inheiden | Offenes Doppel | So., 06.10.2019 | 35 | 44 |
ITSF Pro | Hungen-Inheiden | Offenes Einzel | Mo., 07.10.2019 | 30 | 32 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 07.10.2019 | 7 | 8 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 12.08.2019 | 3 | 8 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 29.07.2019 | 5 | 10 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 15.07.2019 | 1 | 6 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 20.05.2019 | 1 | 10 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 22.04.2019 | 2 | 7 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 08.04.2019 | 2 | 9 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 25.03.2019 | 6 | 8 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 11.03.2019 | 3 | 13 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 04.03.2019 | 8 | 9 |
DTFB-Challenger | Wolfhagen | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 02.03.2019 | 22 | 49 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 25.02.2019 | 5 | 8 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 11.02.2019 | 4 | 10 |
DTFB-Challenger | Großenlüder | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 09.02.2019 | 5 | 37 |
DTFB-Challenger | Großenlüder | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | Sa., 09.02.2019 | 1 | 43 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 28.01.2019 | 1 | 8 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 14.01.2019 | 7 | 11 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
TFC Staufenberg 3 | Verbandsliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
2023 | |
TFC Staufenberg 3 | Pokalrunde Süd, Bezirksliga Süd |
2022 | |
TFC Staufenberg 2 | Pokalrunde Süd |
VfB Rodheim 2 | Landesliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
2020 | |
VfB Rodheim 2 | Landesliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
2019 | |
VfB Rodheim 2 | Landesliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
VfB Rodheim 3 | Verbandsliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
28.06.2024 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Ulmer, Nils-David
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Horch, Felix
TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach 1 |
Sieg |
14.06.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Oltrogge, Elise
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
Sieg |
17.05.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Ackermann, Lars
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
Niederlage |
03.05.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Quack, Tobias
TFC Florstadt 1 |
Niederlage |
08.03.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Hehner, Eileen
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
Sieg |
29.02.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Rosengart, Harry
SV 06 Alsfeld e.V. 1 |
Niederlage |
02.12.2023 Landesmeisterschaft Tfvh 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David | Weinert, Jan-Henning | Unentschieden |
02.12.2023 Landesmeisterschaft Tfvh 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David | Rotté, Moritz | Sieg |
02.12.2023 Landesmeisterschaft Tfvh Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David | Banz, Julian | Niederlage |
02.12.2023 Landesmeisterschaft Tfvh 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David | Manz, Martin | Unentschieden |
02.12.2023 Landesmeisterschaft Tfvh Sechzehntelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David | Hennemann, Florian | Sieg |
02.12.2023 Landesmeisterschaft Tfvh 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David | Moos, Dennis | Unentschieden |
02.12.2023 Landesmeisterschaft Tfvh 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David | Droese, Dirk | Niederlage |
03.11.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Staudt, Torsten
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Sieg |
06.10.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 11. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Scheffler, Felix
TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
22.09.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Seckler, Sebastian
TFC Florstadt 1 |
Niederlage |
07.07.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 8. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Kramer, Kaj
TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Niederlage |
16.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Köhler, Manuel
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Niederlage |
12.05.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Omar, Ahmed
TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Pilz, Markus
TFC Florstadt 1 |
Sieg |
31.03.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Dascher, Nico
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Niederlage |
24.02.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Willius, Stephan
TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Sieg |
11.11.2022 Landesliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Ludwar, Markus
Kong Foos Darmstadt 2 |
Sieg |
04.11.2022 Landesliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Neulist, Andreas
TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Sieg |
23.09.2022 Landesliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Banz, Julian
TFC Klein Zimmern 1 |
Sieg |
14.09.2022 Landesliga Süd 9. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Metzler, Stefan
Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
Sieg |
15.07.2022 Landesliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Neubrandt, Albert
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
Sieg |
19.06.2022 Landesliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Stoepel, Ulrich
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
10.06.2022 Landesliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Humburg, Nico
TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Sieg |
27.05.2022 Landesliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Stabenau, Mark
Kong Foos Darmstadt 2 |
Niederlage |
13.05.2022 Landesliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Büdinger, Dominik
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
Niederlage |
06.05.2022 Landesliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Achtmann, Philipp
TFC Klein Zimmern 1 |
Niederlage |
01.04.2022 Landesliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Diepold, Jörg
Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
Sieg |
21.02.2020 Landesliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Debich, Abdessattar
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
30.11.2019 Landesmeisterschaft 2019 Sechzehntelfinale Hauptrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David | Carlsson, Philip | Niederlage |
04.10.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 18. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
VfB Rodheim 3 |
Batan, Nurettin
TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
27.09.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 17. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
VfB Rodheim 3 |
Meister, Martina
Bachgauer HK 2 |
Sieg |
30.08.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 14. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
VfB Rodheim 3 |
Kiwus, Malte
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Sieg |
19.07.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
VfB Rodheim 3 |
Brandt, Michael
TFC Niedernberg |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
28.06.2024 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Junkel, Tim
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Arndt, Carolin
/ Kramer, Kaj TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach 1 |
Niederlage |
28.06.2024 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Neulist, Andreas TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Arndt, Carolin
/ Kramer, Kaj TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach 1 |
Niederlage |
28.06.2024 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Neulist, Andreas TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Kramer, Kaj
/ Horch, Felix TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach 1 |
Niederlage |
14.06.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Brütting, Matthias
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Merbach, Pia-Susanne
/ Oltrogge, Elise Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
Sieg |
14.06.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Ludig, Bastian
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Beckmann, Marcus
/ Merbach, Pia-Susanne Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
Sieg |
14.06.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Ludig, Bastian
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Oltrogge, Elise
/ Thiel, Marian Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
Sieg |
30.05.2024 Mini-Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David / Köbele, Jonas Wolf | Hartmann, Yannic / Swolinski, Nino | Niederlage |
17.05.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Neulist, Andreas TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Jährling, Stefan
/ Tannert, Olivier Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
Sieg |
17.05.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Junkel, Tim TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Fripan, Bodo
/ Ackermann, Lars Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
Niederlage |
17.05.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Neulist, Andreas TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Jährling, Stefan
/ Ackermann, Lars Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
Sieg |
03.05.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Ludig, Bastian
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Pilz, Markus
/ Trabert, Ingo TFC Florstadt 1 |
Niederlage |
03.05.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Neulist, Andreas
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Trabert, Ingo
/ Welsch, Timo TFC Florstadt 1 |
Niederlage |
03.05.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Neulist, Andreas
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Quack, Tobias
/ Pilz, Markus TFC Florstadt 1 |
Niederlage |
08.03.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Ludig, Bastian TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Hehner, Eileen
/ Hehner, Sven TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
Sieg |
08.03.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Ludig, Bastian TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Hehner, Eileen
/ Hehl, Thorsten TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
Sieg |
08.03.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Neulist, Andreas
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Hehner, Sven
/ Wörle, Tobias TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
Sieg |
29.02.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Deregözü, Metehan TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Tkotz, Gerd
/ Rosengart, Harry SV 06 Alsfeld e.V. 1 |
Sieg |
29.02.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Deregözü, Metehan TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Tosun, Hakan
/ Strolenberg, Franc SV 06 Alsfeld e.V. 1 |
Niederlage |
29.02.2024 Verbandsliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Ludig, Bastian TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Wolf, Markus
/ Strolenberg, Franc SV 06 Alsfeld e.V. 1 |
Niederlage |
02.12.2023 Landesmeisterschaft Tfvh Sechzehntelfinale Hauptrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David / Ludig, Bastian | Jakobi, Sven / Meyer, Benedikt | Niederlage |
02.12.2023 Landesmeisterschaft Tfvh 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David / Ludig, Bastian | Steuerwald, Jakobus / Droese, Dirk | Sieg |
02.12.2023 Landesmeisterschaft Tfvh 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David / Ludig, Bastian | Jakob, Markus / Merten, Mathias | Sieg |
02.12.2023 Landesmeisterschaft Tfvh 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David / Ludig, Bastian | Jakobi, Sven / Meyer, Benedikt | Niederlage |
02.12.2023 Landesmeisterschaft Tfvh 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David / Ludig, Bastian | Kroker, Stefan / Röbbert, Richard | Unentschieden |
02.12.2023 Landesmeisterschaft Tfvh 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David / Ludig, Bastian | Schmidt, Markus / Wirth, Matthias | Unentschieden |
03.11.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Junkel, Tim TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Herget, Francesca
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Sieg |
03.11.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Neulist, Andreas TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Herget, Francesca
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Sieg |
03.11.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Neulist, Andreas TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Gawlik, Paul
/ Staudt, Torsten Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Sieg |
06.10.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 11. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Ludig, Bastian TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Wolf, Philipp
/ Scheffler, Felix TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
06.10.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 11. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Ludig, Bastian TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Scheffler, Felix
/ Wolf, Philipp TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
22.09.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Ludig, Bastian
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Welsch, Timo
/ Trabert, Ingo TFC Florstadt 1 |
Sieg |
22.09.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Ludig, Bastian
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Trabert, Ingo
/ Welsch, Timo TFC Florstadt 1 |
Sieg |
02.09.2023 DTFB-Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David / Ludig, Bastian | Dittmar, Uwe / Neulist, Andreas | Niederlage |
02.09.2023 DTFB-Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David / Ludig, Bastian | Schenk, Alexander / Geisel, Ralf | Sieg |
02.09.2023 DTFB-Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David / Ludig, Bastian | Stein, Benjamin / El-Boukili, Khalil | Niederlage |
02.09.2023 DTFB-Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David / Ludig, Bastian | Stark, Stephan / Wenzel, Clara | Niederlage |
02.09.2023 DTFB-Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David / Ludig, Bastian | Bettenhausen, Bernd / Draude, Florian | Niederlage |
07.07.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 8. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Ludig, Bastian TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Horch, Felix
/ Reichardt, Jördis TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Sieg |
07.07.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 8. Spieltag |
Junkel, Tim
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Horch, Felix
/ Kramer, Kaj TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Sieg |
07.07.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 8. Spieltag |
Junkel, Tim
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Clever, Henning
/ Kramer, Kaj TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Niederlage |
16.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Neulist, Andreas TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Köhler, Manuel
/ Stubig, Wolfgang Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Sieg |
16.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Ludig, Bastian
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Köhler, Manuel
/ Stubig, Wolfgang Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Sieg |
16.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Ludig, Bastian
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Stubig, Wolfgang
/ Gawlik, Paul Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Sieg |
12.05.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Junkel, Tim TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Wolf, Philipp
/ Mamic, Kristijan TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
12.05.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Ludig, Bastian TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Omar, Ahmed
/ Wolf, Philipp TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
12.05.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Ludig, Bastian TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Mamic, Kristijan
/ Gleiß, Daniel TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
30.04.2023 DTFB-Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David / Humburg, Nico | Vogele, Peter / Dietrich, Sebastian | Niederlage |
30.04.2023 DTFB-Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David / Humburg, Nico | Schmidt, Markus / Wirth, Matthias | Niederlage |
30.04.2023 DTFB-Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David / Humburg, Nico | Seuffert, Gregor / Dubois, Yannick | Sieg |
30.04.2023 DTFB-Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David / Humburg, Nico | Tkotz, David / Nitzsche, Peer | Niederlage |
30.04.2023 DTFB-Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David / Humburg, Nico | Oppermann, Benedikt / Stibani, Nele | Sieg |
30.04.2023 DTFB-Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Ulmer, Nils-David / Humburg, Nico | Büdinger, Dominik / Flath, Kevin | Niederlage |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Ludig, Bastian
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Stübing, Rene
/ Trabert, Ingo TFC Florstadt 1 |
Niederlage |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Neulist, Andreas
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Trabert, Ingo
/ Quack, Tobias TFC Florstadt 1 |
Sieg |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Ludig, Bastian TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Pilz, Markus
/ Quack, Tobias TFC Florstadt 1 |
Sieg |
31.03.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Ludig, Bastian TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Schellhaas, Axel
/ Kredel, Patrick TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Sieg |
31.03.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Neulist, Andreas TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Dascher, Nico
/ Arras, Jens TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Niederlage |
31.03.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Neulist, Andreas TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Borth, Marvin
/ Arras, Tobias TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Niederlage |
24.02.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Junkel, Tim
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Arndt, Felix Lucas
/ Kramer, Kaj TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Sieg |
24.02.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Ludig, Bastian
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Arndt, Carolin
/ Reichardt, Jördis TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Sieg |
24.02.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Ludig, Bastian TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Clever, Henning
/ Arndt, Felix Lucas TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Sieg |
28.01.2023 DTFB-Challenger Finale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Humburg, Nico / Ulmer, Nils-David | Neulist, Andreas / Ludig, Bastian | Sieg |
11.11.2022 Landesliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Droese, Philipp
/ Ulmer, Nils-David VfB Rodheim 2 |
Bogdan, Patrick
/ Wirth, Matthias Kong Foos Darmstadt 2 |
Sieg |
11.11.2022 Landesliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Droese, Philipp VfB Rodheim 2 |
Ludwar, Markus
/ Bogdan, Patrick Kong Foos Darmstadt 2 |
Niederlage |
04.11.2022 Landesliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Auvanis, Hatchek VfB Rodheim 2 |
Jakobi, Sven
/ Neulist, Andreas TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Sieg |
04.11.2022 Landesliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Werner, Klaus
/ Ulmer, Nils-David VfB Rodheim 2 |
Stark, Stephan
/ Neulist, Andreas TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
23.09.2022 Landesliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Werner, Klaus
/ Ulmer, Nils-David VfB Rodheim 2 |
Deller, Christoph
/ Schwolow, Lars TFC Klein Zimmern 1 |
Sieg |
23.09.2022 Landesliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Fabrega, Simon
/ Ulmer, Nils-David VfB Rodheim 2 |
Schwolow, Lars
/ Banz, Julian TFC Klein Zimmern 1 |
Niederlage |
14.09.2022 Landesliga Süd 9. Spieltag |
Fabrega, Simon
/ Ulmer, Nils-David VfB Rodheim 2 |
Diepold, Jörg
/ Ostrowski, Andreas Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
Niederlage |
14.09.2022 Landesliga Süd 9. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Werner, Klaus VfB Rodheim 2 |
Diepold, Jörg
/ Ostrowski, Andreas Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
Niederlage |
15.07.2022 Landesliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Droese, Dirk
/ Ulmer, Nils-David VfB Rodheim 2 |
Heinemann, Stefanie
/ Neubrandt, Albert Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
Sieg |
15.07.2022 Landesliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Werner, Klaus
/ Ulmer, Nils-David VfB Rodheim 2 |
Lerchenmüller, Daniel
/ Dietrich, Sebastian Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
Sieg |
15.07.2022 Landesliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Werner, Klaus
/ Ulmer, Nils-David VfB Rodheim 2 |
Heinemann, Stefanie
/ Neubrandt, Albert Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
Sieg |
19.06.2022 Landesliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Tkotz, Gerd
/ Ulmer, Nils-David VfB Rodheim 2 |
Vogele, Peter
/ Stoepel, Ulrich Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
19.06.2022 Landesliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Tkotz, Gerd
/ Ulmer, Nils-David VfB Rodheim 2 |
Stoepel, Ulrich
/ Nicolin, Jan Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
19.06.2022 Landesliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Frutig, Felix VfB Rodheim 2 |
Mattern, Werner
/ Nicolin, Jan Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
10.06.2022 Landesliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Stark, Stephan
/ Humburg, Nico TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
10.06.2022 Landesliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Stark, Stephan
/ Humburg, Nico TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Sieg |
10.06.2022 Landesliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Jakobi, Sven
/ Rubner, Mark TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
27.05.2022 Landesliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Werner, Klaus VfB Rodheim 2 |
Müller, Pascal
/ Bogdan, Patrick Kong Foos Darmstadt 2 |
Sieg |
27.05.2022 Landesliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Fabrega, Simon VfB Rodheim 2 |
Stabenau, Mark
/ Bogdan, Patrick Kong Foos Darmstadt 2 |
Niederlage |
13.05.2022 Landesliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Droese, Philipp
/ Ulmer, Nils-David VfB Rodheim 2 |
Lorenz, Amon
/ Zahn, Lukas TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
Niederlage |
13.05.2022 Landesliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Frutig, Felix VfB Rodheim 2 |
Flath, Kevin
/ Dingeldein, Leon TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
Niederlage |
13.05.2022 Landesliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Droese, Philipp VfB Rodheim 2 |
Büdinger, Dominik
/ Zahn, Lukas TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
Niederlage |
06.05.2022 Landesliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Wolf, Markus
/ Ulmer, Nils-David VfB Rodheim 2 |
Schwolow, Lars
/ Meraner, Mario TFC Klein Zimmern 1 |
Niederlage |
06.05.2022 Landesliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Banz, Julian
/ Trinkaus, Sebastian TFC Klein Zimmern 1 |
Sieg |
06.05.2022 Landesliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Droese, Philipp VfB Rodheim 2 |
Schwolow, Lars
/ Trinkaus, Sebastian TFC Klein Zimmern 1 |
Sieg |
01.04.2022 Landesliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Wolf, Markus VfB Rodheim 2 |
Stoss, Thorsten
/ Metzler, Stefan Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
Sieg |
01.04.2022 Landesliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Werner, Klaus VfB Rodheim 2 |
Metzler, Stefan
/ Ostrowski, Andreas Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
Niederlage |
01.04.2022 Landesliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Werner, Klaus VfB Rodheim 2 |
Metzler, Stefan
/ Diepold, Jörg Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
Sieg |
21.02.2020 Landesliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Wolf, Markus
/ Ulmer, Nils-David VfB Rodheim 2 |
Debich, Abdessattar
/ Moos, Dennis Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
21.02.2020 Landesliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Werner, Klaus VfB Rodheim 2 |
Debich, Abdessattar
/ Nicolin, Jan Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
21.02.2020 Landesliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Werner, Klaus VfB Rodheim 2 |
Stoepel, Ulrich
/ Moos, Dennis Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
04.10.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 18. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Rebekka
/ Ulmer, Nils-David VfB Rodheim 3 |
Massong, Daniel
/ Batan, Nurettin TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
04.10.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 18. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Rebekka
/ Ulmer, Nils-David VfB Rodheim 3 |
Omar, Ahmed
/ Plath, Patrick TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
27.09.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 17. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Rebekka
/ Ulmer, Nils-David VfB Rodheim 3 |
Büttner, Hans
/ Ostrowski, Andreas Bachgauer HK 2 |
Sieg |
27.09.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 17. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Rebekka
/ Ulmer, Nils-David VfB Rodheim 3 |
Meister, Martina
/ Metzler, Stefan Bachgauer HK 2 |
Niederlage |
30.08.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 14. Spieltag |
Wolf, Markus
/ Ulmer, Nils-David VfB Rodheim 3 |
Kiwus, Malte
/ Hehl, Thorsten TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Niederlage |
30.08.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 14. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Fabrega, Simon VfB Rodheim 3 |
Hehl, Thorsten
/ Schönig, Reinhard TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Niederlage |
30.08.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 14. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Ulmer, Rebekka VfB Rodheim 3 |
Schönig, Reinhard
/ Großkinsky, Sigfried TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Sieg |