Spieler > Caspers, Christian |
---|
Caspers, Christian |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. |
Organisation: |
TFV Hessen |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 06-4721 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2019 | ||
Herren Doppel TFVH | 180 | 207 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | |||||
DTFB-Challenger | Wiesbaden | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 27.07.2019 | 17 | 18 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 | Bezirksliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
2023 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 | Pokalrunde Süd, Bezirksliga Süd |
2022 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 | Bezirksliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
2020 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 | Kreisliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
2019 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 | Bezirksliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Caspers, Christian
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Neulist, Andreas
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Niederlage |
27.10.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Caspers, Christian
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Arndt, Felix Lucas
TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Niederlage |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Caspers, Christian
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Gleiß, Daniel
TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
06.05.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Caspers, Christian
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Quack, Tobias
TFC Florstadt |
Niederlage |
25.03.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Caspers, Christian
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Reuter, Eric
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024 Bezirksliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Stubig, Wolfgang
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Schneider, Luca
/ Borth, Marvin TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Niederlage |
03.05.2024 Bezirksliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Stubig, Wolfgang
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Borth, Marvin
/ Dascher, Nico TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Niederlage |
12.04.2024 Bezirksliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Schauzu, Jan
/ Forsbach, Manfred TFC Frankfurt 3 |
Niederlage |
12.04.2024 Bezirksliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Gawlik, Paul
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Schauzu, Jan
/ Forsbach, Manfred TFC Frankfurt 3 |
Niederlage |
16.02.2024 Pokalrunde Süd Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Gawlik, Paul
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Merten, Mathias
/ Afentoulidis, Fabian Eintracht Frankfurt 7 |
Niederlage |
03.11.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Herget, Francesca
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Junkel, Tim TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Niederlage |
03.11.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Caspers, Christian
/ Gawlik, Paul Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Ludig, Bastian
/ Junkel, Tim TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Niederlage |
27.10.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Clever, Henning
/ Kramer, Kaj TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Niederlage |
27.10.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Caspers, Christian
/ Gawlik, Paul Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Arndt, Felix Lucas
/ Clever, Henning TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Sieg |
22.09.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Caspers, Christian
/ Gawlik, Paul Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Mamic, Kristijan
/ Wolf, Philipp TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
22.09.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Caspers, Christian
/ Schreiber, Michael Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Gleiß, Daniel
/ Mamic, Kristijan TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
16.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Gawlik, Paul
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Knecht, Raphael
/ Ludig, Bastian TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Niederlage |
16.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Knecht, Raphael
/ Neulist, Andreas TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Niederlage |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Reichardt, Finja
/ Arndt, Carolin TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Sieg |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Gawlik, Paul
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Reichardt, Jördis
/ Reichardt, Finja TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Niederlage |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Caspers, Christian
/ Schreiber, Michael Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Mamic, Kristijan
/ Wolf, Philipp TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
20.05.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Caspers, Christian
/ Herget, Francesca Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Willius, Stephan
/ Reichardt, Jördis TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach |
Niederlage |
20.05.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Caspers, Christian
/ Herget, Francesca Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Kramer, Kaj
/ Willius, Stephan TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach |
Niederlage |
06.05.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Caspers, Christian
/ Herget, Francesca Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Welsch, Timo
/ Quack, Tobias TFC Florstadt |
Niederlage |
06.05.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Caspers, Christian
/ Herget, Francesca Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Seckler, Sebastian
/ Quack, Tobias TFC Florstadt |
Niederlage |
25.03.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Gawlik, Paul
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Köbele, Jonas Wolf
/ Merbach, Julian Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
Sieg |
25.03.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Tsiotras, Matthias
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Reuter, Eric
/ Beckmann, Marcus Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
Sieg |
16.08.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Tannert, Olivier
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Will, Volker
/ Rotté, Moritz TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Sieg |
16.08.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Tannert, Olivier
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Humburg, Nico
/ Rotté, Moritz TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Sieg |
27.07.2019 DTFB-Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Staudt, Torsten / Caspers, Christian | Heinemann, Stefanie / Thiel, Marian | Niederlage |
27.07.2019 DTFB-Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Staudt, Torsten / Caspers, Christian | Mijic, Stjepan / Neubrandt, Albert | Niederlage |
27.07.2019 DTFB-Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Staudt, Torsten / Caspers, Christian | Banz, Julian / Schwolow, Lars | Niederlage |
27.07.2019 DTFB-Challenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Staudt, Torsten / Caspers, Christian | Mijic, Stjepan / Neubrandt, Albert | Niederlage |