Spieler > Bachmann, Michael |
---|
Bachmann, Michael |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Senioren |
Verein: |
TFC Niedernberg |
Organisation: |
TFV Hessen |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 06-3905 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2019 | ||
Herren Doppel TFVH | 140 | 207 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | |||||
Hessen Landesmeisterschaft 2018 | Darmstadt | Herren Doppel | Sa., 15.12.2018 | 16 | 28 |
Hessen Landesmeisterschaft 2018 | Darmstadt | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | Sa., 15.12.2018 | 19 | 39 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
TFC Niedernberg 1 | Bezirksliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
2023 | |
TFC Niedernberg 1 | Pokalrunde Süd, Kreisliga Süd |
2022 | |
Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 | Verbandsliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
2019 | |
Bachgauer HK 3 | Bezirksliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
14.06.2024 Bezirksliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Mamic, Kristijan
TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
07.07.2023 Kreisliga Süd 8. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Bertz, Björn
Kong Foos Darmstadt 4 |
Niederlage |
16.06.2023 Kreisliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Arndt, Peer
TFF Kleinwallstadt 2 |
Sieg |
12.05.2023 Kreisliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Strolenberg, Franc
VfB Rodheim 3 |
Niederlage |
30.08.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 14. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
Bachgauer HK 3 |
Kramer, Kaj
TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach |
Niederlage |
03.05.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
Bachgauer HK 3 |
Schmitt, Erwin
TFF Kleinwallstadt 3 |
Sieg |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
14.06.2024 Bezirksliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Sauerwein, Marco TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Massong, Daniel
/ Scheffler, Felix TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
14.06.2024 Bezirksliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Mark, Rudi TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Omar, Ahmed
/ Massong, Daniel TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
14.06.2024 Bezirksliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Sauerwein, Marco TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Omar, Ahmed
/ Massong, Daniel TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
03.05.2024 Bezirksliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Sauerwein, Marco TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Reichardt, Jördis
/ Eggenhofer, Linus TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach 1 |
Sieg |
03.05.2024 Bezirksliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Sauerwein, Marco
/ Bachmann, Michael TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Clever, Henning
/ Arndt, Felix Lucas TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach 1 |
Niederlage |
27.10.2023 Kreisliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Sauerwein, Marco TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Hartig, Mario
/ Fischer, Maurice TFF Kleinwallstadt 2 |
Sieg |
27.10.2023 Kreisliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Brandt, Michael TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Beckmann, Felix
/ Weis, Nadine TFF Kleinwallstadt 2 |
Sieg |
27.10.2023 Kreisliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Brandt, Michael
/ Bachmann, Michael TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Gröschl, Patrick
/ Fischer, Maurice TFF Kleinwallstadt 2 |
Sieg |
07.07.2023 Kreisliga Süd 8. Spieltag |
Mark, Rudi
/ Bachmann, Michael TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Brand, Christian
/ Lauerer, Markus Kong Foos Darmstadt 4 |
Niederlage |
07.07.2023 Kreisliga Süd 8. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Brandt, Michael TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Lauerer, Markus
/ Bertz, Björn Kong Foos Darmstadt 4 |
Sieg |
07.07.2023 Kreisliga Süd 8. Spieltag |
Mark, Rudi
/ Bachmann, Michael TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Düchting, Emma
/ Bogdan, Patrick Kong Foos Darmstadt 4 |
Sieg |
16.06.2023 Kreisliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Mark, Rudi
/ Bachmann, Michael TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Arndt, Lars
/ Büdel, Andreas TFF Kleinwallstadt 2 |
Niederlage |
16.06.2023 Kreisliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Brandt, Michael TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Arndt, Lars
/ Arndt, Peer TFF Kleinwallstadt 2 |
Sieg |
26.05.2023 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Brandt, Michael
/ Bachmann, Michael TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Trinkaus, Sebastian
/ Deller, Christoph Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
Niederlage |
26.05.2023 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Sauerwein, Marco
/ Bachmann, Michael TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Banz, Julian
/ Trinkaus, Sebastian Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
Sieg |
26.05.2023 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Sauerwein, Marco
/ Bachmann, Michael TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Meraner, Mario
/ Banz, Julian Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
Sieg |
12.05.2023 Kreisliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Sauerwein, Marco TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Werner, Klaus
/ Strolenberg, Franc VfB Rodheim 3 |
Niederlage |
12.05.2023 Kreisliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Sauerwein, Marco TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Rosengart, Harry
/ Rosengart, Yannick VfB Rodheim 3 |
Sieg |
14.04.2023 Kreisliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Sauerwein, Marco
/ Bachmann, Michael TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Rubner, Mark
/ Rotté, Moritz TFC Staufenberg 4 |
Sieg |
14.04.2023 Kreisliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Sauerwein, Marco
/ Bachmann, Michael TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Wenzel, Clara
/ Rotté, Moritz TFC Staufenberg 4 |
Sieg |
14.04.2023 Kreisliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Brandt, Michael
/ Bachmann, Michael TFC Niedernberg 1 |
Rubner, Mark
/ Tuschla, Thilo TFC Staufenberg 4 |
Sieg |
30.08.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 14. Spieltag |
Ostrowski, Andreas
/ Bachmann, Michael Bachgauer HK 3 |
Hennemann, Florian
/ Reichardt, Finja TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach |
Sieg |
30.08.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 14. Spieltag |
Ostrowski, Andreas
/ Bachmann, Michael Bachgauer HK 3 |
Hennemann, Florian
/ Kramer, Kaj TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach |
Niederlage |
30.08.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 14. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Nardella, Toni Bachgauer HK 3 |
Hennemann, Florian
/ Kramer, Kaj TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach |
Sieg |
16.08.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Ostrowski, Andreas Bachgauer HK 3 |
Selent, Frank
/ Kaynak, Tamer Kickerfreunde Limburg-Weilburg |
Sieg |
16.08.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Stoss, Tobias Bachgauer HK 3 |
Kaynak, Tamer
/ Schäfer, Christian Kickerfreunde Limburg-Weilburg |
Sieg |
28.06.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 11. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Ostrowski, Andreas Bachgauer HK 3 |
Reder, Daniel
/ Hehner, Eileen TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 5 |
Sieg |
28.06.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 11. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Ostrowski, Andreas Bachgauer HK 3 |
Hehner, Sven
/ Hehner, Eileen TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 5 |
Sieg |
24.05.2019 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Petri, Michael Bachgauer HK 3 |
Jährling, Stefan
/ Köhler, Manuel Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
Niederlage |
17.05.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Boll, Yanik Bachgauer HK 3 |
Arras, Jens
/ Arras, Tobias TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 6 |
Sieg |
17.05.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Boll, Yanik Bachgauer HK 3 |
Arras, Jens
/ Arras, Tobias TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 6 |
Sieg |
03.05.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Boll, Yanik Bachgauer HK 3 |
Schmitt, Erwin
/ Gröschl, Mariette TFF Kleinwallstadt 3 |
Sieg |
03.05.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Boll, Yanik Bachgauer HK 3 |
Will, Egon
/ Gröschl, Mariette TFF Kleinwallstadt 3 |
Sieg |
22.02.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Stoss, Tobias Bachgauer HK 3 |
Will, Volker
/ Böhm, Thorben TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Sieg |
22.02.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Bachmann, Michael
/ Ostrowski, Andreas Bachgauer HK 3 |
Seidel, Marc
/ Will, Volker TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Sieg |
15.12.2018 Hessen Landesmeisterschaft 2018 Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Bachmann, Michael / Wrissenberg, Pascal | Bring, Marvin / Horn, Robert | Niederlage |
15.12.2018 Hessen Landesmeisterschaft 2018 7. Runde Hauptrunde |
Bachmann, Michael / Wrissenberg, Pascal | Brandt, Michael / Schmelz, Jürgen | Sieg |
15.12.2018 Hessen Landesmeisterschaft 2018 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Bachmann, Michael / Wrissenberg, Pascal | Trabert, Christine / Vollmeister, Evelyn | Sieg |
15.12.2018 Hessen Landesmeisterschaft 2018 5. Runde Hauptrunde |
Bachmann, Michael / Wrissenberg, Pascal | Mattern, Werner / Tannert, Olivier | Sieg |
15.12.2018 Hessen Landesmeisterschaft 2018 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Bachmann, Michael / Wrissenberg, Pascal | Buder, Matthias / Hartmann, Yannic | Niederlage |
15.12.2018 Hessen Landesmeisterschaft 2018 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Bachmann, Michael / Wrissenberg, Pascal | Lipp, Peter / Tosun, Hakan | Niederlage |
15.12.2018 Hessen Landesmeisterschaft 2018 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Bachmann, Michael / Wrissenberg, Pascal | Pilz, Markus / Vogel, Steffen | Niederlage |
15.12.2018 Hessen Landesmeisterschaft 2018 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Bachmann, Michael / Wrissenberg, Pascal | Müller-Trabert, Janik / Pietsch, Jan | Sieg |