Spieler > Lenga, Holger |
---|
Lenga, Holger |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. |
Organisation: |
TFV Hessen |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 06-4714 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 | Bezirksliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
2023 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 | Pokalrunde Süd, Bezirksliga Süd |
2022 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 | Bezirksliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
2020 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 | Kreisliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
2019 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 | Bezirksliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 Bezirksliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Kleinböhl, Timo
TFC Frankfurt 3 |
Sieg |
15.03.2024 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Clever, Henning
TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach 1 |
Sieg |
27.10.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Kramer, Kaj
TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Niederlage |
06.10.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 11. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Heinisch, Andre
TFC Florstadt 2 |
Sieg |
22.09.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Mamic, Kristijan
TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
29.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Welsch, Timo
TFC Florstadt 1 |
Sieg |
16.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Ludig, Bastian
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Niederlage |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Reichardt, Finja
TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Sieg |
17.03.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Arras, Tobias
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Sieg |
21.10.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Wolf, Philipp
TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
30.09.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 8. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Seckler, Sebastian
TFC Florstadt |
Sieg |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Wilferth, Alexander
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Sieg |
03.06.2022 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Heinrich, Thorsten
TFF Kleinwallstadt 1 |
Niederlage |
20.05.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Reichardt, Finja
TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach |
Sieg |
25.03.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Merbach, Pia-Susanne
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
Niederlage |
21.02.2020 Kreisliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Will, Egon
TFF Kleinwallstadt 2 |
Sieg |
18.10.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 19. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Arras, Tobias
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 6 |
Niederlage |
11.10.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 16. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Sauerwein, Marco
Bachgauer HK 3 |
Niederlage |
04.10.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 18. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Schauzu, Jan
TFC Frankfurt 3 |
Sieg |
06.09.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 15. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Kolb, Christian
TFF Kleinwallstadt 3 |
Sieg |
26.07.2019 Pokalrunde Süd Achtelfinale |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Stubig, Wolfgang
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
Niederlage |
24.05.2019 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Schaal, Benedikt
Kong Foos Darmstadt 2 |
Niederlage |
26.04.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Petri, Michael
Bachgauer HK 3 |
Sieg |
29.03.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Kaynak, Tamer
Kickerfreunde Limburg-Weilburg |
Niederlage |
08.03.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Schmidt, Bernfred
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Sieg |
01.03.2019 Pokalrunde Süd Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Will, Jennifer
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Sieg |
22.02.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Wünnenberg, Axel
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
Sieg |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 Bezirksliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Schauzu, Jan
/ Forsbach, Manfred TFC Frankfurt 3 |
Niederlage |
15.03.2024 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Gawlik, Paul Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Reichardt, Jördis
/ Arndt, Felix Lucas TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach 1 |
Sieg |
15.03.2024 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Heinrich, Dennis Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Clever, Henning
/ Arndt, Felix Lucas TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach 1 |
Niederlage |
15.03.2024 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Gawlik, Paul Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Clever, Henning
/ Arndt, Felix Lucas TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach 1 |
Niederlage |
03.11.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Herget, Francesca
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Neulist, Andreas TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Niederlage |
03.11.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Stubig, Wolfgang
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Junkel, Tim
/ Ludig, Bastian TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Niederlage |
27.10.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Clever, Henning
/ Kramer, Kaj TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Niederlage |
27.10.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Staudt, Torsten
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Arndt, Felix Lucas
/ Clever, Henning TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Sieg |
06.10.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 11. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Staudt, Torsten Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Mengel, Maurice
/ Pabst, Benjamin TFC Florstadt 2 |
Sieg |
06.10.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 11. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Gawlik, Paul Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Pabst, Benjamin
/ Heinisch, Andre TFC Florstadt 2 |
Sieg |
22.09.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Schreiber, Michael
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Omar, Ahmed
/ Massong, Daniel TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
22.09.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Stubig, Wolfgang
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Wolf, Philipp
/ Massong, Daniel TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
22.09.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Gawlik, Paul Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Wolf, Philipp
/ Massong, Daniel TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
29.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Gawlik, Paul Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Trabert, Ingo
/ Stübing, Rene TFC Florstadt 1 |
Niederlage |
29.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Herget, Francesca Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Welsch, Timo
/ Stübing, Rene TFC Florstadt 1 |
Niederlage |
16.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Knecht, Raphael
/ Neulist, Andreas TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Niederlage |
16.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Köhler, Manuel
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Knecht, Raphael
/ Neulist, Andreas TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Niederlage |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Reichardt, Finja
/ Arndt, Carolin TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Sieg |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Schreiber, Michael
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Arndt, Felix Lucas
/ Clever, Henning TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Sieg |
17.03.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Stubig, Wolfgang Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Schellhaas, Axel
/ Arras, Tobias TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Sieg |
17.03.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Herget, Francesca Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Wörle, Tobias
/ Schellhaas, Axel TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Sieg |
17.03.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Gawlik, Paul Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Borth, Marvin
/ Wörle, Tobias TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Niederlage |
21.10.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Ölmüller, Christoph Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Wolf, Philipp
/ Mamic, Kristijan TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
21.10.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Ölmüller, Christoph
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Schauzu, Jan
/ Mamic, Kristijan TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
30.09.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 8. Spieltag |
Herget, Francesca
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Pabst, Benjamin
/ Mengel, Maurice TFC Florstadt |
Niederlage |
30.09.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 8. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Ölmüller, Christoph Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Pabst, Benjamin
/ Seckler, Sebastian TFC Florstadt |
Sieg |
30.09.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 8. Spieltag |
Dobner, Ingo
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Mengel, Maurice
/ Pabst, Benjamin TFC Florstadt |
Sieg |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Staudt, Torsten Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Cartelli, Nico
/ Arras, Joana TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Sieg |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Gawlik, Paul
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Wilferth, Alexander
/ Cartelli, Nico TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Sieg |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 7. Spieltag |
Herget, Francesca
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Wilferth, Alexander
/ Arras, Joana TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Sieg |
03.06.2022 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Lenga, Holger
/ Schäfer, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Heinrich, Thorsten
/ Büdel, Andreas TFF Kleinwallstadt 1 |
Sieg |
20.05.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Vierlinger, Ben
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Arndt, Felix Lucas
/ Clever, Henning TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach |
Sieg |
25.03.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Tsiotras, Matthias Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Merbach, Pia-Susanne
/ Denefleh, Maurice Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
Niederlage |
25.03.2022 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Gawlik, Paul Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Denefleh, Maurice
/ Reuter, Eric Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
Niederlage |
21.02.2020 Kreisliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Schäfer, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Büdel, Andreas
/ Will, Egon TFF Kleinwallstadt 2 |
Niederlage |
21.02.2020 Kreisliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Schäfer, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Schmitt, Erwin
/ Will, Egon TFF Kleinwallstadt 2 |
Niederlage |
18.10.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 19. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Otte, Marc Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Wörle, Tobias
/ Arras, Tobias TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 6 |
Sieg |
18.10.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 19. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Otte, Marc Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Arras, Tobias
/ Track, Thomas TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 6 |
Sieg |
11.10.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 16. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Otte, Marc Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Sauerwein, Marco
/ Boll, Yanik Bachgauer HK 3 |
Sieg |
04.10.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 18. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Otte, Marc Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Vasquez-Angel, Roberto
/ Mamic, Kristijan TFC Frankfurt 3 |
Sieg |
06.09.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 15. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Gorywoda, Jan Paul Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Kolb, Christian
/ Will, Egon TFF Kleinwallstadt 3 |
Sieg |
06.09.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 15. Spieltag |
Lenga, Holger
/ Otte, Marc Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Kolb, Christian
/ Schröder, Andreas TFF Kleinwallstadt 3 |
Sieg |
26.07.2019 Pokalrunde Süd Achtelfinale |
Lenga, Holger
/ Jendrasch, Paul Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Köhler, Manuel
/ Heinemann, Stefanie Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
Niederlage |
26.07.2019 Pokalrunde Süd Achtelfinale |
Lenga, Holger
/ Jendrasch, Paul Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Köhler, Manuel
/ Stubig, Wolfgang Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
Sieg |
24.05.2019 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Lenga, Holger
/ Jendrasch, Paul Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Schmidt, Markus
/ Leukel, Oliver Kong Foos Darmstadt 2 |
Niederlage |
24.05.2019 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Belghith, Ramz
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Schaal, Benedikt
/ Feuerroth, Michael Kong Foos Darmstadt 2 |
Sieg |
26.04.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Tannert, Olivier
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Ostrowski, Andreas
/ Hein, Georg Bachgauer HK 3 |
Sieg |
29.03.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Tannert, Olivier
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Achtmann, Philipp
/ Kind, Manuel Kickerfreunde Limburg-Weilburg |
Niederlage |
29.03.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Maßhöfer, Hendrik
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Schäfer, Christian
/ Selent, Frank Kickerfreunde Limburg-Weilburg |
Sieg |
08.03.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Maßhöfer, Hendrik
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Böhm, Thorben
/ Schmidt, Bernfred TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Sieg |
08.03.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Belghith, Ramz
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Seidel, Marc
/ Schmidt, Bernfred TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Sieg |
08.03.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Belghith, Ramz
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Will, Volker
/ Rubner, Mark TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Niederlage |
01.03.2019 Pokalrunde Süd Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Tannert, Olivier
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Will, Volker
/ Will, Jennifer TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Niederlage |
01.03.2019 Pokalrunde Süd Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Tannert, Olivier
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Will, Volker
/ Will, Jennifer TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Niederlage |
22.02.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Belghith, Ramz
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Wünnenberg, Axel
/ Salesski, Jiayi Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
Sieg |
22.02.2019 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Belghith, Ramz
/ Lenga, Holger Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Wünnenberg, Axel
/ Salesski, Jiayi Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
Sieg |