Spieler > Ebert, Alexander |
---|
Ebert, Alexander |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Rot-Weiß Radheim e.V. |
Organisation: |
TFV Hessen |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 06-4785 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
SV Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 | Verbandsliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
2023 | |
Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 | Verbandsliga Süd |
2022 | |
Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 | Verbandsliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
2020 | |
BHK Mosbach 2 | Bezirksliga Süd |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
16.06.2023 Verbandsliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Ebert, Alexander
Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Lerchenmüller, Daniel
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
Niederlage |
15.04.2022 Verbandsliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Ebert, Alexander
Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Gorywoda, Jan Paul
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
Niederlage |
01.04.2022 Verbandsliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Ebert, Alexander
Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Omar, Ahmed
TFC Frankfurt 1 |
Niederlage |
01.07.2021 Verbandsliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Ebert, Alexander
Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Antons, Yannic
TFC Klein Zimmern 2 |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2023 Verbandsliga Süd 14. Spieltag |
Lamberty, Hansi
/ Ebert, Alexander Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Merbach, Pia-Susanne
/ Oltrogge, Elise Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
Niederlage |
17.11.2023 Verbandsliga Süd 14. Spieltag |
Ebert, Alexander
/ Ostrowski, Andreas Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Thiel, Marian
/ Merbach, Julian Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
Sieg |
03.11.2023 Verbandsliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Ebert, Alexander
/ Diepold, Jörg Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Dietrich, Sebastian
/ Lerchenmüller, Daniel Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
Niederlage |
03.11.2023 Verbandsliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Ostrowski, Andreas
/ Ebert, Alexander Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Dietrich, Sebastian
/ Krug, Christopher Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
Sieg |
27.10.2023 Verbandsliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Ebert, Alexander
/ Wittker, Sabine Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Pfitzner, Nathanael
/ Hehl, Thorsten TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
Niederlage |
27.10.2023 Verbandsliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Ebert, Alexander
/ Wrissenberg, Pascal Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Klinger, Johannes
/ Hehner, Eileen TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
Sieg |
16.06.2023 Verbandsliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Lamberty, Hansi
/ Ebert, Alexander Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Gorywoda, Jan Paul
/ Weißenstein, Julius Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
Sieg |
16.06.2023 Verbandsliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Diepold, Jörg
/ Ebert, Alexander Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Lerchenmüller, Daniel
/ Heinemann, Stefanie Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
Niederlage |
16.06.2023 Verbandsliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Diepold, Jörg
/ Ebert, Alexander Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Lerchenmüller, Daniel
/ Weißenstein, Julius Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
Sieg |
07.10.2022 Verbandsliga Süd 9. Spieltag |
Stoss, Tobias
/ Ebert, Alexander Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Bender, Rainer
/ Petermann, Markus TFC Klein Zimmern 2 |
Niederlage |
07.10.2022 Verbandsliga Süd 9. Spieltag |
Ebert, Alexander
/ Stoss, Tobias Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Bender, Rainer
/ Petermann, Markus TFC Klein Zimmern 2 |
Niederlage |
05.08.2022 Verbandsliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Sauerwein, Marco
/ Ebert, Alexander Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Jendrasch, Paul
/ Tannert, Olivier Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
Sieg |
05.08.2022 Verbandsliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Stoss, Tobias
/ Ebert, Alexander Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Gorywoda, Jan Paul
/ Tannert, Olivier Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
Niederlage |
27.05.2022 Verbandsliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Stoss, Tobias
/ Ebert, Alexander Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Gottmann, Jonas
/ Klinger, Johannes TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
Sieg |
27.05.2022 Verbandsliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Hein, Georg
/ Ebert, Alexander Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Pfitzner, Nathanael
/ Dascher, Nico TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
Niederlage |
06.05.2022 Verbandsliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Ebert, Alexander
/ Stoss, Tobias Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Schröder, Andreas
/ Merzig, Jürgen TFF Kleinwallstadt 1 |
Sieg |
15.04.2022 Verbandsliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Wittker, Sabine
/ Ebert, Alexander Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Tannert, Olivier
/ Gorywoda, Jan Paul Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
Niederlage |
15.04.2022 Verbandsliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Hein, Georg
/ Ebert, Alexander Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Wünnenberg, Axel
/ Otte, Marc Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
Niederlage |
01.04.2022 Verbandsliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Sauerwein, Marco
/ Ebert, Alexander Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Omar, Ahmed
/ Bockemühl, Oliver TFC Frankfurt 1 |
Sieg |
01.04.2022 Verbandsliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Wrissenberg, Pascal
/ Ebert, Alexander Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Vasquez-Angel, Roberto
/ Massong, Daniel TFC Frankfurt 1 |
Niederlage |
01.04.2022 Verbandsliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Ebert, Alexander
/ Sauerwein, Marco Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Massong, Daniel
/ Bockemühl, Oliver TFC Frankfurt 1 |
Niederlage |
01.07.2021 Verbandsliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Stoss, Tobias
/ Ebert, Alexander Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Trabert, Christine
/ Dins, Ruth TFC Klein Zimmern 2 |
Sieg |
01.07.2021 Verbandsliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Petri, Michael
/ Ebert, Alexander Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Trabert, Christine
/ Dins, Ruth TFC Klein Zimmern 2 |
Niederlage |
01.07.2021 Verbandsliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Petri, Michael
/ Ebert, Alexander Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Trabert, Christine
/ Pilz, Markus TFC Klein Zimmern 2 |
Sieg |