Spieler > Arndt, Carolin |
---|
Arndt, Carolin |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Junioren |
Verein: |
TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach |
Organisation: |
TFV Hessen |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 06-4840 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2023 | ||
Damen Doppel TFVH | 16 | 17 |
Junioren Doppel TFVH | 6 | 7 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | |||||
DTFB-Challenger | Kong Foos Darmstadt, Winkelschneise 9, 64295 Darms | Offenes Doppel | So., 30.04.2023 | 35 | 36 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach 1 | Bezirksliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
2023 | |
TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach | Pokalrunde Süd, Bezirksliga Süd |
2022 | |
TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach | Bezirksliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
17.02.2023 Pokalrunde Süd Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Arndt, Carolin
TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Gorywoda, Jan Paul
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
28.06.2024 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Arndt, Carolin
/ Kramer, Kaj TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach 1 |
Junkel, Tim
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Sieg |
28.06.2024 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Arndt, Carolin
/ Kramer, Kaj TSV Rot-Weiss Auerbach 1 |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Neulist, Andreas TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Sieg |
21.07.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 11. Spieltag |
Arndt, Carolin
/ Kramer, Kaj TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Borth, Marvin
/ Fornoff, Tobias TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Niederlage |
21.07.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 11. Spieltag |
Arndt, Carolin
/ Kramer, Kaj TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Arras, Tobias
/ Dascher, Nico TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Niederlage |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Reichardt, Finja
/ Arndt, Carolin TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Lenga, Holger
/ Caspers, Christian Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Niederlage |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Horch, Felix
/ Arndt, Carolin TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Köhler, Manuel
/ Stubig, Wolfgang Eintracht Frankfurt 6 |
Niederlage |
12.05.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Arndt, Carolin
/ Reichardt, Jördis TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Dascher, Nico
/ Kredel, Patrick TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Sieg |
31.03.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Arndt, Carolin
/ Reichardt, Jördis TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Pilz, Markus
/ Quack, Tobias TFC Florstadt 1 |
Niederlage |
24.02.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Arndt, Carolin
/ Reichardt, Jördis TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Ludig, Bastian
/ Ulmer, Nils-David TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Niederlage |
24.02.2023 Bezirksliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Kramer, Kaj
/ Arndt, Carolin TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Junkel, Tim
/ Neulist, Andreas TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Sieg |
17.02.2023 Pokalrunde Süd Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Arndt, Carolin
/ Reichardt, Jördis TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Gorywoda, Jan Paul
/ Dietrich, Sebastian Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
Niederlage |
17.02.2023 Pokalrunde Süd Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Arndt, Carolin
/ Arndt, Felix Lucas TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach |
Gorywoda, Jan Paul
/ Dietrich, Sebastian Eintracht Frankfurt 3 |
Niederlage |